Rudauli To Malipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rudauli to MalipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bareilly Varanasi expr... Rudauli 00:50 Malipur 03:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Rudauli 02:57 Malipur 05:46 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Rudauli 02:57 Malipur 05:46 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Kaifiyat Exp Rudauli 04:57 Malipur 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Rudauli 09:28 Malipur 11:54 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Rudauli 10:18 Malipur 12:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Rudauli 10:18 Malipur 12:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Rudauli 14:04 Malipur 16:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Rudauli 19:08 Malipur 22:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Malipur to Rudauli

Rudauli to Malipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online