Rangiya To Barsoi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rangiya to BarsoiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ghy Sbc Express Rangiya Jn 07:27 Barsoi Jn 16:20 Y Y N N N N Y Book
Ghy Sc Express Rangiya Jn 07:27 Barsoi Jn 16:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Rangiya Jn 09:00 Barsoi Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Rangiya Jn 10:50 Barsoi Jn 19:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Rangiya Jn 11:50 Barsoi Jn 20:19 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Rangiya Jn 13:20 Barsoi Jn 00:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Mas Spl Rangiya Jn 14:40 Barsoi Jn 00:03 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Rangiya Jn 16:25 Barsoi Jn 01:44 N N N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Rangiya Jn 16:25 Barsoi Jn 01:44 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Rangiya Jn 17:56 Barsoi Jn 03:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ghy Bsb Special Rangiya Jn 17:56 Barsoi Jn 03:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Rangiya Jn 23:03 Barsoi Jn 08:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Rangiya Jn 23:35 Barsoi Jn 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Dbg Special Rangiya Jn 23:58 Barsoi Jn 09:00 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Barsoi to Rangiya
View More Trains

Rangiya to Barsoi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online