Rajamundry To Balugan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajamundry to BaluganRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Falaknuma Exp Rajamundry 00:03 Balugan 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Rajamundry 00:13 Balugan 09:36 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Rajamundry 00:25 Balugan 11:36 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Rajamundry 00:52 Balugan 12:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Rajamundry 02:03 Balugan 12:16 N Y N N N N N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Rajamundry 03:20 Balugan 13:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Rajamundry 05:13 Balugan 14:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Rajamundry 06:32 Balugan 15:46 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Rajamundry 06:55 Balugan 15:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Pdy Bbs Express Rajamundry 07:53 Balugan 17:06 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah Mail Rajamundry 09:14 Balugan 18:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Rajamundry 09:23 Balugan 19:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Rajamundry 12:05 Balugan 21:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Exp Rajamundry 15:29 Balugan 00:40 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Patna Express Rajamundry 15:29 Balugan 00:41 N Y Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Rajamundry 15:29 Balugan 00:41 Y N N N N N N Book
Konark Express Rajamundry 16:41 Balugan 02:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gurudev Express Rajamundry 18:45 Balugan 04:21 Y N N N N N N Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Rajamundry 18:47 Balugan 03:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Shalimar Exp Rajamundry 19:12 Balugan 04:21 N N N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Rajamundry 19:12 Balugan 04:21 N N Y N N N N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Rajamundry 19:12 Balugan 04:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Rajamundry 19:27 Balugan 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Rajamundry 21:38 Balugan 07:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Okha Puri Express Rajamundry 21:38 Balugan 07:45 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Balugan to Rajamundry

Rajamundry to Balugan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online