Khallikot (KIT), Khallikot Railway Station

Name: Khallikot Code: KIT City: Khallikot
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khallikot (KIT), Khallikot :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 05:16 05:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 06:21 06:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 06:21 06:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 07:04 07:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 08:48 08:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 11:13 11:14 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 15:18 15:19 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 19:01 19:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 20:10 20:11 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 21:02 21:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 21:30 21:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 21:30 21:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 21:54 21:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khallikot Railway Station

Different trains running from Khallikot are Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Puri Tirupati Express, Adi Puri Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bhubaneswar Inter City Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Vishakapatnam Inter City Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express etc or train that run weekly like Puri Adi Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Puri Tirupati Express, Tirupati Puri Express and etc.