Raipur To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to KharagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Sup Exp Raipur Jn 06:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Raipur Jn 06:00 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Raipur Jn 06:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Raipur Jn 14:30 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 14:55 Kharagpur Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N Y Y N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Raipur Jn 15:40 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Mail Raipur Jn 16:15 Kharagpur Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Raipur Jn 18:35 Kharagpur Jn 06:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Raipur Jn 19:35 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Raipur Jn 23:05 Kharagpur Jn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 23:35 Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kharagpur to Raipur

Raipur to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online