Kharagpur To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kharagpur to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jnaneswarisupdl Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Raipur Jn 11:20 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Raipur Jn 11:20 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Kharagpur Jn 02:05 Raipur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Kharagpur Jn 07:35 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Kharagpur Jn 15:35 Raipur Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Snsi Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Raipur Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Raipur Jn 03:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Kharagpur Jn 17:50 Raipur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Kharagpur Jn 22:00 Raipur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:05 Raipur Jn 12:45 N N N N Y Y N Book
Santragachi porbandar... Kharagpur Jn 23:05 Raipur Jn 12:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:40 Raipur Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Raipur to Kharagpur

Kharagpur to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online