Raipur To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to DurgRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Durg 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Durg 03:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Snsi Expres Raipur Jn 03:05 Durg 04:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Durg 04:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Hatia Pune Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Durg 06:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Raipur Jn 05:20 Durg 06:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Chhapra Sarnath Expres... Raipur Jn 06:20 Durg 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Raipur Jn 06:45 Durg 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amarkantak Exp Raipur Jn 07:10 Durg 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Raipur Jn 07:45 Durg 08:40 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Hte Ngp Special Raipur Jn 07:50 Durg 08:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Raipur Jn 08:00 Durg 08:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Chirmiri Durg Pass Exp... Raipur Jn 08:15 Durg 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ambikapur Durg Passeng... Raipur Jn 08:15 Durg 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Durg Express Raipur Jn 08:50 Durg 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Durg 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Surat Express Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Gandhidham Expre... Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Puri St Wkly Ex Raipur Jn 09:55 Durg 10:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Bsp Ten Express Raipur Jn 10:10 Durg 10:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Janshatabdi Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Durg 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Bsp Mas Exp Raipur Jn 10:35 Durg 11:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Raipur Jn 10:55 Durg 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Durg 12:20 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raipur Jn 11:30 Durg 12:20 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Durg Pas... Raipur Jn 11:40 Durg 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Wainganga Exp Raipur Jn 11:55 Durg 12:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Nautanwa Durg Express Raipur Jn 12:15 Durg 13:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Kanpur central Betwa E... Raipur Jn 12:15 Durg 13:10 N Y N Y N N N Book
Santragachi porbandar... Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Durg 13:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Jat Durg Sf Exp Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Bsp Pune Sup Ex Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Nautanwa To Durg Expre... Raipur Jn 13:20 Durg 14:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Adi Express Raipur Jn 13:45 Durg 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chtsgrh S Krnti Raipur Jn 14:15 Durg 15:10 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Raipur Jn 15:40 Durg 16:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Raipur Jn 16:20 Durg 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Raipur Jn 17:00 Durg 17:55 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Nagpur Intercit Raipur Jn 17:55 Durg 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raipur Dalli Rajhara E... Raipur Jn 18:40 Durg 19:40 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Durg 19:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Durg 19:50 N N N N Y Y N Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Raipur Jn 19:30 Durg 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer durg Express Raipur Jn 21:25 Durg 22:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Raipur Jn 22:35 Durg 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Krba Tvc Expres Raipur Jn 23:15 Durg 00:10 N N Y N N Y N Book
Tatanagar passenger Raipur Jn 23:25 Durg 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Durg to Raipur

Raipur to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online