Durg To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Surat Puri Express Durg 01:55 Raipur Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Surat Puri Exp Durg 01:55 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Itwari Tata Passenger Durg 04:00 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Durg 04:10 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Durg 05:15 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Special Durg 05:20 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Durg 05:20 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune hatia Super Durg 06:05 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Samta Express Durg 06:05 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Durg 07:25 Raipur Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Durg 08:55 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur Rjdhni Durg 09:30 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dalli Rajhara Raipur E... Durg 10:30 Raipur Jn 11:50 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Bsp Intercity Durg 10:45 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Durg 11:00 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N Book
C G Smprk Krnti Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Gondwana Expres Durg 13:30 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Durg 13:30 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Howrah Express Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Durg 14:10 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Durg 15:30 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Durg 15:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Durg 15:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Durg Ajmer Express Durg 16:00 Raipur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Durg Puri Express Durg 16:10 Raipur Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Durg 16:35 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Durg 17:10 Raipur Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Bilaspur Expres Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Hatia Express Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y Book
Amarkantak Exp Durg 18:20 Raipur Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg Vishakapatnam Pas... Durg 18:30 Raipur Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Durg 18:35 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ngp Hatia Spl Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N N Y N Y N N Book
Durg Betwa Express Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Durg Nautanwa Express Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Durg Sarnath Express Durg 20:30 Raipur Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg Ambikapur Express... Durg 20:55 Raipur Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Korba Express Durg 21:50 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Durg 22:15 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Durg 22:50 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Wainganga Exp Durg 23:50 Raipur Jn 00:25 N N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Raipur to Durg

Durg to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durg To Raipur Trains

Planning to travel from Durg to Raipur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Durg Jat Sf Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Durg Betwa Express, Bsp Intercity, Durg Sarnath Express, Durg Nautanwa Express, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Jnaneswari Delx, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Durg. Time taken by different trains is approximately 2 hrs 5 mins to 0 hours 30 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bsp Intercity, Itwari Tata Passenger, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Howrah Express, Durg Puri Express, Howrah Mail or train that run weekly like Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Durg Ajmer Express, Korba Express, Adi Puri Exp, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Gimb Puri Exp, Hyb Dbg Spl, Ten Bilaspur Ex etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Durg( like Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Adi Puri Exp, Samarsata Exp, Gondwana Expres, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Bsp Intercity, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Pune hatia Super, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express ).