Durg To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22828 Surat Puri Express Durg 01:55 Raipur Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp Durg 01:55 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger Durg 04:00 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Durg 04:10 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Durg 05:15 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Durg 05:20 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Durg 05:20 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y
22845 Pune hatia Super Durg 06:05 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Durg 06:05 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Expre... Durg 07:25 Raipur Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Durg 08:55 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Durg 09:30 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y
18209 Dalli Rajhara Raipur E... Durg 10:30 Raipur Jn 11:50 N N N Y Y Y N
12856 Bsp Intercity Durg 10:45 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Durg 11:00 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 Y N N Y N Y N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Durg 12:00 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Durg 13:30 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Durg 13:30 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N
22905 Okha Howrah Express Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Durg 13:43 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Durg 14:10 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N
12151 Samarsata Exp Durg 14:55 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Durg 15:30 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express Durg 15:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Durg 15:45 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express Durg 16:00 Raipur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
18426 Durg Puri Express Durg 16:10 Raipur Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Durg 16:35 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Durg 17:10 Raipur Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Durg 17:50 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp Durg 18:20 Raipur Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Pas... Durg 18:30 Raipur Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Durg 18:35 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Durg 18:55 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N N Y N Y N N
18203 Durg Betwa Express Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N Y
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express Durg 19:40 Raipur Jn 20:25 N N N Y N N N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express Durg 20:30 Raipur Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express... Durg 20:55 Raipur Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Durg 21:50 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Durg 22:15 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Durg 22:50 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Durg 23:50 Raipur Jn 00:25 N N Y N N Y N
You can also check trains from Raipur to Durg

Durg to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durg To Raipur Trains

Planning to travel from Durg to Raipur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Durg Jat Sf Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Durg Betwa Express, Bsp Intercity, Durg Sarnath Express, Durg Nautanwa Express, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Jnaneswari Delx, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Durg. Time taken by different trains is approximately 2 hrs 5 mins to 0 hours 30 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bsp Intercity, Itwari Tata Passenger, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Howrah Express, Durg Puri Express, Howrah Mail or train that run weekly like Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Durg Ajmer Express, Korba Express, Adi Puri Exp, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Gimb Puri Exp, Hyb Dbg Spl, Ten Bilaspur Ex etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Durg( like Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Adi Puri Exp, Samarsata Exp, Gondwana Expres, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Bsp Intercity, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Pune hatia Super, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express ).