Pulgaon To Murtajapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Pulgaon to MurtajapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Maharashtra Exp Pulgaon Jn 12:36 Murtajapur 14:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Pulgaon Jn 15:27 Murtajapur 17:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Pulgaon Jn 15:54 Murtajapur 18:08 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Pulgaon Jn 15:54 Murtajapur 18:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Kop Spl Pulgaon Jn 16:35 Murtajapur 18:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ngp Kop Express Pulgaon Jn 16:36 Murtajapur 18:38 N Y N N N Y N Book
Vidarbha Expres Pulgaon Jn 18:43 Murtajapur 20:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Pulgaon Jn 20:50 Murtajapur 22:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Balharshah Pulgaon Jn 23:00 Murtajapur 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Pulgaon Jn 23:00 Murtajapur 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Murtajapur to Pulgaon

Pulgaon to Murtajapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online