Nagpur To Gondia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to GondiaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 N N N N N Y N Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Gondia Jn 03:11 Y N N N N N N Book
Samta Express Nagpur 02:05 Gondia Jn 03:51 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Pune hatia Super Nagpur 02:05 Gondia Jn 03:51 Y N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Nagpur 03:55 Gondia Jn 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Gondia Jn 07:21 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Gondia Jn 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Gondia Jn 08:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Gondia Jn 09:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Nagpur 08:00 Gondia Jn 09:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Ajni 08:24 Gondia Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Gondia Jn 11:26 N N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Gondia Jn 11:26 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Gondia Jn 11:36 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Gondia Jn 12:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 N N N Y Y N N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Nagpur 11:05 Gondia Jn 12:41 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Gondia Jn 13:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Nagpur 11:45 Gondia Jn 13:26 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Nagpur 11:45 Gondia Jn 13:26 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Ajni 12:33 Gondia Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Nagpur 12:50 Gondia Jn 14:33 N N N N N N Y Book
Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Gondia Jn 15:45 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:46 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 Y N N N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Nagpur 14:55 Gondia Jn 16:47 N N N Y N N N Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Ajni 16:05 Gondia Jn 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Gondia Jn 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Gondia Jn 18:58 N Y N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Gondia Jn 19:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Gondia Jn 20:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Itwari Tata Passenger Itwari 21:30 Gondia Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Puri Exp Nagpur 21:50 Gondia Jn 23:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Puri Express Nagpur 21:50 Gondia Jn 23:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Nagpur 23:35 Gondia Jn 01:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Gondia to Nagpur

Nagpur to Gondia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online