Gondia To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Gondia Jn 01:50 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Gondia Jn 02:25 Nagpur 04:35 N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger Gondia Jn 03:40 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 05:15 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Gondia Jn 05:55 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Gondia Jn 06:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Gondia Jn 06:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Gondia Jn 08:20 Ajni 11:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22846 Hatia Pune Express Gondia Jn 08:35 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express Gondia Jn 08:35 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Gondia Jn 10:15 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Gondia Jn 10:36 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 10:39 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Gondia Jn 10:57 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Gondia Jn 12:00 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Expre... Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
22827 Puri Surat Express Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Gondia Jn 12:37 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Gondia Jn 12:55 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 13:39 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Gondia Jn 14:15 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Gondia Jn 14:15 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Gondia Jn 14:55 Ajni 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex Gondia Jn 15:40 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Gondia Jn 16:10 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Gondia Jn 16:48 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Gondia Jn 18:24 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Gondia Jn 19:23 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Gondia Jn 20:05 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Gondia Jn 20:55 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Gondia Jn 21:40 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Gondia

Gondia to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Nagpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Gondia to Nagpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Hwh Ltt Spl, Hte Ngp Special, Tatanagar passenger, Samarsata Exp, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Hatia Pune Express, Vidarbha Expres, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express. Know the train routes from different stations like Gondia Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 40 mins to 1 hours 58 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Nagpur Intercit, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Maharashtra Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Gitanjali Exp, Tatanagar passenger, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Azad Hind Exp and trains that run sporadically like Jnaneswarisupdl, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Hwh Snsi Expres, Samarsata Exp, Hatia Pune Express, Bsp Pune Sup Ex etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Gondia Jn( like Nagpur Intercit, Bsp Ten Express, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Azad Hind Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Hwh Snsi Expres, Puri Jodhpur Express, Jnaneswarisupdl, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Vidarbha Expres ).