Muzaffarpur To JASIDIH Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Muzaffarpur to JASIDIHRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gonda asansol Express Muzaffarpur Jn 04:05 Jasidih Jn 09:17 N N N Y N N N Book
Raxaul mithila Express Muzaffarpur Jn 13:40 Jasidih Jn 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Muzaffarpur Jn 14:38 Jasidih Jn 22:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rxl Koaa Specia Muzaffarpur Jn 14:50 Jasidih Jn 20:11 N N N N N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur Tirhut Exp... Muzaffarpur Jn 14:50 Jasidih Jn 20:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Muzaffarpur Jn 16:45 Jasidih Jn 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Muzaffarpur Jn 17:12 Jasidih Jn 22:25 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur kolkata Expr... Muzaffarpur Jn 17:30 Jasidih Jn 22:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Muzaffarpur Jn 20:30 Jasidih Jn 03:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 Jasidih Jn 05:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Asn Spl Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 Jasidih Jn 06:02 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Jasidih to Muzaffarpur
View More Trains

Muzaffarpur to JASIDIH Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online