Mughal Sarai To Aligarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to AligarhRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahananda Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 04:00 Aligarh Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 Aligarh Jn 14:15 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Neelachal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 06:47 Aligarh Jn 19:16 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Mughal Sarai Jn 06:57 Aligarh Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:20 Aligarh Jn 16:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Aligarh Jn 01:41 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Aligarh Jn 01:41 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 12:27 Aligarh Jn 23:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Mughal Sarai Jn 16:57 Aligarh Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 17:47 Aligarh Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:02 Aligarh Jn 04:35 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Aligarh Jn 04:35 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Magadh Express Mughal Sarai Jn 22:17 Aligarh Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 Aligarh Jn 06:12 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 Aligarh Jn 06:12 Y N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Aligarh to Mughal Sarai
View More Trains

Mughal Sarai to Aligarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online