Moradabad To Siwan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to SiwanRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Moradabad 00:45 Siwan Jn 14:50 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Moradabad 05:40 Siwan Jn 19:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Siwan Jn 19:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Maur Dhawaj Exp Moradabad 07:05 Siwan Jn 19:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Moradabad 10:05 Siwan Jn 23:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Moradabad 10:05 Siwan Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Siwan Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Dbg Spl Moradabad 14:00 Siwan Jn 03:55 Y N N N Y N N Book
Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Siwan Jn 01:55 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Moradabad 18:05 Siwan Jn 09:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Moradabad 18:25 Siwan Jn 06:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Siwan Jn 06:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Moradabad 20:30 Siwan Jn 10:40 Y N N N Y N N Book
Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Siwan Jn 10:36 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Siwan to Moradabad

Moradabad to Siwan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online