Mirzapur To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mirzapur to BhusavalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mau Ltt Spl Mirzapur 03:12 Bhusaval Jn 19:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Mirzapur 05:45 Bhusaval Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asn Cstm Expres Mirzapur 06:40 Bhusaval Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Bsb Valsad Spl Mirzapur 07:22 Bhusaval Jn 04:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Mirzapur 09:35 Bhusaval Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Mirzapur 13:00 Bhusaval Jn 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Mirzapur 16:32 Bhusaval Jn 13:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Mirzapur 18:10 Bhusaval Jn 10:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Mirzapur 18:55 Bhusaval Jn 11:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Mirzapur 18:55 Bhusaval Jn 11:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Mirzapur 18:55 Bhusaval Jn 11:50 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Mahuva surat Express Mirzapur 19:25 Bhusaval Jn 11:40 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Mirzapur 19:25 Bhusaval Jn 11:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Mirzapur 19:25 Bhusaval Jn 11:30 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Kyq Ltt Special Mirzapur 19:40 Bhusaval Jn 14:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Mirzapur 20:09 Bhusaval Jn 14:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Pune Spl Mirzapur 23:45 Bhusaval Jn 16:50 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhusaval to Mirzapur

Mirzapur to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online