Manikpur To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Manikpur to JalgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gkp Pune Expres Manikpur Jn 02:55 Jalgaon Jn 17:53 N N N N N N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Manikpur Jn 05:10 Jalgaon Jn 19:29 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Manikpur Jn 05:10 Jalgaon Jn 19:29 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mau Ltt Spl Manikpur Jn 05:52 Jalgaon Jn 19:53 N N N N Y N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Manikpur Jn 07:52 Jalgaon Jn 23:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Fd Ltt Sf Exp Manikpur Jn 09:00 Jalgaon Jn 22:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Manikpur Jn 10:50 Jalgaon Jn 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Valsad Spl Manikpur Jn 11:10 Jalgaon Jn 05:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Manikpur Jn 13:35 Jalgaon Jn 03:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Manikpur Jn 17:10 Jalgaon Jn 06:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Manikpur Jn 18:32 Jalgaon Jn 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Manikpur Jn 19:30 Jalgaon Jn 14:33 N N N N N N Y Book
Kamayani Expres Manikpur Jn 21:35 Jalgaon Jn 15:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Manikpur Jn 22:15 Jalgaon Jn 12:23 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Manikpur Jn 22:15 Jalgaon Jn 12:24 Y N N Y N N N Book
Mahuva surat Express Manikpur Jn 22:15 Jalgaon Jn 12:33 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Special Manikpur Jn 23:00 Jalgaon Jn 15:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Manikpur Jn 23:55 Jalgaon Jn 14:32 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Jalgaon to Manikpur

Manikpur to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online