Luni To Nokha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Luni to NokhaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Luni Jn 05:18 Nokha 05:21 Y N N N N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Luni Jn 06:47 Nokha 11:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Luni Jn 09:11 Nokha 13:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barmer Haridwar haridw... Luni Jn 09:28 Nokha 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barmer Kalka Express Luni Jn 09:28 Nokha 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Exp Luni Jn 10:09 Nokha 15:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Luni Jn 10:18 Nokha 15:22 N N N Y Y N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Luni Jn 10:41 Nokha 15:35 N N N N Y N N Book
St Sgnr Spl Luni Jn 10:53 Nokha 16:06 N N N Y N N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Luni Jn 15:52 Nokha 20:07 Y N N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Luni Jn 19:15 Nokha 23:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nokha to Luni
View More Trains

Luni to Nokha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online