Ludhiana To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to JalandharRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12445 Uttar S Kranti Ludhiana Jn 01:35 Jalandhar Cant 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Ludhiana Jn 01:50 Jalandhar Cant 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 02:10 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 02:10 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Jalandhar City 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Jalandhar Cant 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala B... Ludhiana Jn 03:58 Jalandhar City 05:00 N N Y N Y N N
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Ludhiana Jn 04:11 Jalandhar City 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Ludhiana Jn 04:25 Jalandhar Cant 05:30 N N Y N N N N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley... Ludhiana Jn 04:40 Jalandhar City 05:55 N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Ludhiana Jn 04:40 Jalandhar City 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passeng... Kila Raipur 04:45 Jalandhar City 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14035 Delhidauladhar Express Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Jalandhar Cant 05:55 N Y N Y N Y N
18601 Hte Jat Exp Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Ludhiana Jn 05:33 Jalandhar Cant 06:23 N N Y N N N Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail Ludhiana Jn 05:45 Jalandhar City 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Y N N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N Y N N Y Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N Y N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N N Y N N N
12237 Begampura Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Jalandhar Cant 07:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Jalandhar Cant 07:35 Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Jalandhar Cant 07:35 N N N Y N N N
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Jalandhar Cant 07:40 N N Y N Y N Y
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Jalandhar Cant 07:40 N N Y N Y N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Expres... Dhandari Kalan 06:56 Jalandhar City 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:00 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N Y N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N Y N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 Y N N Y N N Y
12587 Amar Nath Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N N Y N N
19781 Jp Asr Express Ludhiana Jn 07:50 Jalandhar City 08:50 N Y N Y N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl Ludhiana Jn 07:50 Jalandhar Cant 08:45 N N N N Y N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Ludhiana Jn 08:45 Jalandhar Cant 09:40 N N N N N N Y
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Ludhiana Jn 08:55 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12477 Jam Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N N N N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 Y Y N N Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N N Y N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Ludhiana Jn 10:15 Jalandhar Cant 11:30 N N Y N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 10:55 Jalandhar Cant 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 11:27 Jalandhar City 12:20 N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 11:27 Jalandhar City 12:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Ludhiana Jn 12:00 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp Ludhiana Jn 12:20 Jalandhar City 13:15 N N N N Y N Y
14037 Delhi Pathankot Expres... Ludhiana Jn 13:05 Jalandhar City 13:53 N Y N N Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Ludhiana Jn 13:35 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12357 Durgiana Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:40 Jalandhar City 15:38 N N Y N N N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:40 Jalandhar City 15:38 Y N N Y N N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Ludhiana Jn 15:10 Jalandhar Cant 16:05 N N Y N N N N
12925 Paschim Express Ludhiana Jn 16:45 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12379 Jalianwalab Exp Ludhiana Jn 17:05 Jalandhar City 18:05 N N N N N Y N
12715 Sachkhand Exp Ludhiana Jn 17:45 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Ludhiana Jn 18:05 Jalandhar City 19:00 N N N Y N N N
19325 Indore Amritsar Expres... Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Jalandhar City 19:20 N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Jalandhar City 19:20 Y Y N N Y N N
12241 Cdg Asr Sup Ludhiana Jn 19:00 Jalandhar City 19:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Jalandhar City 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Ludhiana Jn 19:35 Jalandhar City 20:30 N N N Y N N N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar Cant 20:55 N N N N N N Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Ludhiana Jn 20:15 Jalandhar City 21:35 N N Y N N Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp Ludhiana Jn 20:20 Jalandhar City 21:35 N N N N Y N N
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 20:32 Jalandhar City 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Ludhiana Jn 20:47 Jalandhar Cant 21:40 N Y N N N N N
04033 Ndls Uhp Ac Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:15 Jalandhar Cant 23:07 Y N N Y N Y N
04035 Dee Uhp Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:15 Jalandhar City 23:07 N Y N N Y N Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Ludhiana Jn 22:30 Jalandhar City 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Expr... Ludhiana Jn 23:05 Jalandhar Cant 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express Dhandari Kalan 23:43 Jalandhar Cant 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Jalandhar to Ludhiana

Ludhiana to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online