Ludhiana To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to JalandharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Uttar S Kranti Ludhiana Jn 01:35 Jalandhar Cant 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Ludhiana Jn 01:50 Jalandhar Cant 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 02:10 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 02:10 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldentemple Ml Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Jalandhar City 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Jalandhar Cant 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Ludhiana Jn 03:58 Jalandhar City 05:00 N N Y N Y N N Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Ludhiana Jn 04:11 Jalandhar City 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Garib Rat Ludhiana Jn 04:25 Jalandhar Cant 05:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Ludhiana Jn 04:40 Jalandhar City 05:55 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Ludhiana Jn 04:40 Jalandhar City 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hisar Amritsar Passeng... Kila Raipur 04:45 Jalandhar City 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhidauladhar Express Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Jalandhar Cant 05:55 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Hte Jat Exp Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archna Express Ludhiana Jn 05:33 Jalandhar Cant 06:23 N N Y N N N Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Ludhiana Jn 05:45 Jalandhar City 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N Y N N N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Begampura Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Jalandhar Cant 07:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Jalandhar Cant 07:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Cnb Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Jalandhar Cant 07:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Jalandhar Cant 07:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Jalandhar Cant 07:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Dhandari Kalan 06:56 Jalandhar City 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammutawi Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:00 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Amar Nath Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Jp Asr Express Ludhiana Jn 07:50 Jalandhar City 08:50 N Y N Y N N N Book
Jat Sgnr Spl Ludhiana Jn 07:50 Jalandhar Cant 08:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Ald Uhp Spl Ludhiana Jn 08:45 Jalandhar Cant 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Ludhiana Jn 08:55 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jam Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Sarvodaya Exp Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Swaraj Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Hapa Jat Expres Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Uhp Exp Ludhiana Jn 10:15 Jalandhar Cant 11:30 N N Y N N Y N Book
Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 10:55 Jalandhar Cant 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 11:27 Jalandhar City 12:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 11:27 Jalandhar City 12:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Ludhiana Jn 12:00 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Asr Exp Ludhiana Jn 12:20 Jalandhar City 13:15 N N N N Y N Y Book
Delhi Pathankot Expres... Ludhiana Jn 13:05 Jalandhar City 13:53 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Amritsar Expres Ludhiana Jn 13:35 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durgiana Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:40 Jalandhar City 15:38 N N Y N N N Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:40 Jalandhar City 15:38 Y N N Y N N N Book
Durg Jat Sf Exp Ludhiana Jn 15:10 Jalandhar Cant 16:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Paschim Express Ludhiana Jn 16:45 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jalianwalab Exp Ludhiana Jn 17:05 Jalandhar City 18:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Sachkhand Exp Ludhiana Jn 17:45 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Ludhiana Jn 18:05 Jalandhar City 19:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Indore Amritsar Expres... Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Jalandhar City 19:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Jalandhar City 19:20 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Cdg Asr Sup Ludhiana Jn 19:00 Jalandhar City 19:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndlsasr Express Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Jalandhar City 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Ned Asr Sup Exp Ludhiana Jn 19:35 Jalandhar City 20:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar Cant 20:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Ludhiana Jn 20:15 Jalandhar City 21:35 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Amritsar Exp Ludhiana Jn 20:20 Jalandhar City 21:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 20:32 Jalandhar City 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Ludhiana Jn 20:47 Jalandhar Cant 21:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Uhp Ac Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:15 Jalandhar Cant 23:07 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Dee Uhp Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:15 Jalandhar City 23:07 N Y N N Y N Y Book
New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Ludhiana Jn 22:30 Jalandhar City 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rishikesh Hemkunt Expr... Ludhiana Jn 23:05 Jalandhar Cant 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Shalimar Express Dhandari Kalan 23:43 Jalandhar Cant 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalandhar to Ludhiana

Ludhiana to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online