Lucknow To Mokameh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to MokamehRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Farakka Express Lucknow 07:45 Mokameh Jn 22:58 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Lucknow 07:45 Mokameh Jn 22:58 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Hw Hwh S F Exp Lucknow 09:00 Mokameh Jn 19:22 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Upasana Express Lucknow 09:00 Mokameh Jn 19:22 N N N Y N N Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Lucknow 10:50 Mokameh Jn 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Alamnagar 11:20 Mokameh Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Lucknow 15:30 Mokameh Jn 03:11 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Akal Takhat Exp Lucknow 20:15 Mokameh Jn 07:37 N Y N N Y N N Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Lucknow 20:15 Mokameh Jn 07:38 N N Y N N N N Book
Okha Guwahati Express Lucknow 21:15 Mokameh Jn 12:30 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Mokameh to Lucknow

Lucknow to Mokameh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.