Lalitpur To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lalitpur to OraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pushpak Express Lalitpur 00:42 Orai 04:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lalitpur 03:02 Orai 05:59 N N Y N N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lalitpur 03:04 Orai 05:59 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lalitpur 03:04 Orai 05:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lalitpur 03:04 Orai 05:59 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Lalitpur 06:21 Orai 09:21 N N N N N N Y Book
Lucknow Sup Exp Lalitpur 07:52 Orai 11:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Ald Teachers Sp Lalitpur 12:06 Orai 16:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Lalitpur 12:06 Orai 16:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Lalitpur 12:44 Orai 16:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Lalitpur 12:45 Orai 16:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Lalitpur 13:29 Orai 16:42 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Lalitpur 15:42 Orai 19:09 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Lalitpur 15:42 Orai 19:09 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Lalitpur 17:39 Orai 21:09 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Kushinagar Exp Lalitpur 17:39 Orai 21:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Lalitpur 21:53 Orai 00:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp Lalitpur 21:59 Orai 00:56 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Ypr Jbp Exp Lalitpur 21:59 Orai 00:56 N N N N N N Y Book
Indore Patna Express Lalitpur 21:59 Orai 00:56 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Orai to Lalitpur

Lalitpur to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online