Kishanganj To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to MoradabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Kishanganj 05:03 Moradabad 07:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Kishanganj 05:03 Moradabad 07:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Apdj Aii Specia Kishanganj 06:00 Moradabad 10:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Kishanganj 06:05 Moradabad 09:55 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Kishanganj 07:37 Moradabad 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Njp Ndls Expres Kishanganj 09:23 Moradabad 08:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Kishanganj 09:23 Moradabad 08:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Kishanganj 13:23 Moradabad 11:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Kishanganj 13:23 Moradabad 11:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Kishanganj 22:51 Moradabad 01:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Kishanganj 22:51 Moradabad 01:00 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Kishanganj
View More Trains

Kishanganj to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online