Kishanganj To Guwahati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to GuwahatiRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02507 Mas Kyq Exp Kishanganj 01:37 Kamakhya 12:30 N N N N N Y N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly E... Kishanganj 01:40 Kamakhya 12:30 N N Y N N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Kishanganj 01:40 Guwahati 13:45 N Y N N N N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Kishanganj 01:40 Guwahati 13:00 N N N N N N Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail Kishanganj 02:41 Guwahati 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express Kishanganj 04:25 Guwahati 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl Kishanganj 05:22 Guwahati 14:30 Y N N N N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia Kishanganj 05:22 Kamakhya 17:30 N N Y N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl Kishanganj 06:03 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl Kishanganj 06:03 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath Kishanganj 06:03 Guwahati 15:40 Y N N N Y N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl Kishanganj 06:03 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special Kishanganj 06:03 Guwahati 15:40 N N N N N Y N
12506 North East Exp Kishanganj 06:32 Guwahati 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Kishanganj 08:33 Guwahati 18:30 N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Kishanganj 08:33 Guwahati 18:30 N Y N N N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani Kishanganj 09:12 Guwahati 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani Kishanganj 09:12 Guwahati 17:20 N N N N Y N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capit... Kishanganj 09:50 Kamakhya 21:10 Y Y Y Y N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Kishanganj 09:52 Guwahati 22:00 N N Y N N N N
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia Kishanganj 10:10 Guwahati 19:00 N N N Y N N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Kishanganj 10:10 Guwahati 19:00 N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Kishanganj 10:10 Guwahati 19:00 Y N N N Y N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Expre... Kishanganj 10:57 Guwahati 22:15 N N N N N Y N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express Kishanganj 10:57 Guwahati 22:00 N N Y N N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Expres... Kishanganj 10:57 Kamakhya 22:00 Y N N Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Kishanganj 11:30 Kamakhya 21:55 N N Y N N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Kishanganj 12:07 Kamakhya 23:40 N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Kishanganj 12:07 Kamakhya 23:40 N N N N N Y N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Kishanganj 12:10 Guwahati 23:10 N N N N N N Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl Kishanganj 12:10 Guwahati 23:10 Y N N N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Kishanganj 12:10 Guwahati 23:10 N N N N Y N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Expre... Kishanganj 13:20 Guwahati 23:35 N Y N Y N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Expres... Kishanganj 13:20 Guwahati 23:35 N Y N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Kishanganj 15:52 Guwahati 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin Kishanganj 15:52 Guwahati 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Kishanganj 16:17 Guwahati 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express Kishanganj 17:25 Kamakhya 04:20 N N N N N N Y
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Kishanganj 17:36 Guwahati 04:55 N N N N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Kishanganj 17:36 Guwahati 04:55 N N Y N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Kishanganj 19:07 Kamakhya 04:15 Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Kishanganj 19:08 Kamakhya 04:15 Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Guwahati 05:50 N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Guwahati 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Guwahati 05:50 N N N N Y Y Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express Kishanganj 19:55 Guwahati 07:05 N N N N N N Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Kishanganj 21:50 Guwahati 07:55 N N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 22:06 Guwahati 07:55 N N N Y N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibruga... Kishanganj 22:06 Guwahati 08:15 N N Y N N N N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl Kishanganj 22:33 Guwahati 08:15 N N N N N Y N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl Kishanganj 22:33 Guwahati 08:15 N N N N N Y N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Kishanganj 23:15 Guwahati 11:30 N N N Y N N Y
12345 Saraighat Exp Kishanganj 23:37 Guwahati 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Guwahati to Kishanganj

Kishanganj to Guwahati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online