Guwahati To Kishanganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Guwahati to KishanganjRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capi... Kamakhya 05:00 Kishanganj 15:49 N Y Y Y Y N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Guwahati 05:15 Kishanganj 15:34 N N N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Guwahati 05:55 Kishanganj 13:21 N N N N Y N N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia Guwahati 05:55 Kishanganj 14:36 N N N Y N N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 05:55 Kishanganj 13:21 N Y N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Guwahati 06:00 Kishanganj 16:12 Y N N N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Guwahati 06:30 Kishanganj 15:34 N N Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express Guwahati 06:30 Kishanganj 15:34 N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Guwahati 06:30 Kishanganj 15:34 Y Y N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Tvc Express Guwahati 06:30 Kishanganj 15:34 N N N N Y N N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... Kamakhya 07:00 Kishanganj 16:50 Y N N N N N N
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Guwahati 07:05 Kishanganj 14:21 N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Guwahati 07:05 Kishanganj 14:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Guwahati 07:50 Kishanganj 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Guwahati 09:45 Kishanganj 18:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Guwahati 10:45 Kishanganj 19:31 Y N N N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Guwahati 10:45 Kishanganj 19:31 N N N Y N Y N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Guwahati 11:45 Kishanganj 23:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Guwahati 12:15 Kishanganj 23:06 N N N N N N Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Expres... Kamakhya 12:30 Kishanganj 22:46 N Y N N N Y N
12346 Saraighat Exp Guwahati 12:45 Kishanganj 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Guwahati 13:15 Kishanganj 22:46 N N Y N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express Guwahati 13:15 Kishanganj 22:46 Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Kamakhya 14:00 Kishanganj 23:06 Y N N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Guwahati 15:00 Kishanganj 00:50 N N N N Y N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Guwahati 15:00 Kishanganj 00:50 N Y N N N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia Kamakhya 15:00 Kishanganj 22:31 N Y N N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Guwahati 15:00 Kishanganj 00:50 Y N N N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya 15:50 Kishanganj 02:26 N N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special Guwahati 16:45 Kishanganj 02:26 N N N N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Guwahati 16:45 Kishanganj 02:26 N N Y N N N Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Expre... Guwahati 18:20 Kishanganj 04:26 N N N Y N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl Guwahati 18:20 Kishanganj 04:26 Y N N N N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express Guwahati 18:45 Kishanganj 04:26 N N N N N N Y
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Kamakhya 19:15 Kishanganj 05:01 N N N Y N N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Guwahati 20:00 Kishanganj 05:01 Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Guwahati 20:00 Kishanganj 05:01 N N N N Y N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Kamakhya 20:30 Kishanganj 06:30 N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Kamakhya 20:50 Kishanganj 04:11 N N N Y N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Guwahati 21:00 Kishanganj 05:01 N N Y N N Y N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia Guwahati 21:00 Kishanganj 04:56 N N N Y N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special Guwahati 21:00 Kishanganj 05:21 N N N Y N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 Kishanganj 05:26 Y N N N N N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia Kamakhya 21:10 Kishanganj 05:26 Y N N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Guwahati 22:00 Kishanganj 07:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Guwahati 22:30 Kishanganj 08:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special Guwahati 23:00 Kishanganj 08:10 N N N N N Y N
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express Kamakhya 23:45 Kishanganj 09:46 N N N Y N N N
You can also check trains from Kishanganj to Guwahati

Guwahati to Kishanganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Guwahati To Kishanganj Trains

Are you looking for train from Guwahati to Kishanganj? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Guwahati Lohit Express, Saraighat Exp, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, North East Exp, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Ghy Sc Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Kamakhya, Guwahati. Time taken by different trains is approximately 11 hrs 56 mins to 7 hours 16 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Saraighat Exp, North East Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail or trains that run weekly like Kyq Ltt Special, Ghy Ndls Specia, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Ghy Sbc Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express, Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Ghy Rajdhani Ex and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Kamakhya( like Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Kyq Mas Spl, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Kamakhya Puri Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Kyq Koaa Specia, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Kyq Pnbe Specia ), Guwahati( like Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Saraighat Exp, Kol Garib Rath, Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Ghy Sbc Express, Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express ).