Khurda To Jajpur K Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khurda to Jajpur KRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Puri Digha Flag Super... Khurda Road Jn 00:40 Jajpur K Road 02:39 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Src Specia Khurda Road Jn 00:40 Jajpur K Road 02:43 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Dgha Sup E Khurda Road Jn 00:40 Jajpur K Road 02:42 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Shm Spl Khurda Road Jn 00:40 Jajpur K Road 02:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Sdah Spl Khurda Road Jn 00:50 Jajpur K Road 03:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Khurda Road Jn 02:00 Jajpur K Road 04:09 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Khurda Road Jn 02:00 Jajpur K Road 04:09 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Patna Express Khurda Road Jn 02:00 Jajpur K Road 04:09 N N Y Y N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Khurda Road Jn 02:00 Jajpur K Road 04:09 Y N N N N N N Book
Mas Src Exp Khurda Road Jn 03:05 Jajpur K Road 05:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Coromandel Exp Khurda Road Jn 04:15 Jajpur K Road 06:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Exp Khurda Road Jn 05:45 Jajpur K Road 07:50 Y N N N N Y N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Khurda Road Jn 05:45 Jajpur K Road 07:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Gurudev Express Khurda Road Jn 05:45 Jajpur K Road 07:51 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Khurda Road Jn 05:45 Jajpur K Road 07:51 N N N Y N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Khurda Road Jn 07:25 Jajpur K Road 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Khurda Road Jn 08:51 Jajpur K Road 11:09 N Y N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Khurda Road Jn 10:25 Jajpur K Road 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
mangalore Central San... Khurda Road Jn 10:50 Jajpur K Road 12:37 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Haldia... Khurda Road Jn 10:50 Jajpur K Road 12:37 N N N N Y N N Book
Haldia Express Khurda Road Jn 10:50 Jajpur K Road 12:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Neelachal Exp Khurda Road Jn 12:00 Jajpur K Road 13:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Khurda Road Jn 12:00 Jajpur K Road 13:45 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dhauli Exp Khurda Road Jn 12:50 Jajpur K Road 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Asn Sf Spl Khurda Road Jn 13:40 Jajpur K Road 15:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Khurda Road Jn 14:50 Jajpur K Road 16:41 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Puri Darbhanga Jaynaga... Khurda Road Jn 15:00 Jajpur K Road 16:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Badri Nath Dham E... Khurda Road Jn 15:00 Jajpur K Road 16:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Khurda Road Jn 15:40 Jajpur K Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi Exp Khurda Road Jn 17:10 Jajpur K Road 19:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Khurda Road Jn 17:10 Jajpur K Road 19:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Src Specia Khurda Road Jn 19:25 Jajpur K Road 21:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Khurda Road Jn 20:00 Jajpur K Road 22:07 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Khurda Road Jn 20:15 Jajpur K Road 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Hwh Expres Khurda Road Jn 21:15 Jajpur K Road 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Khurda Road Jn 21:55 Jajpur K Road 23:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Khurda Road Jn 22:20 Jajpur K Road 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purushottam Exp Khurda Road Jn 22:50 Jajpur K Road 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Shalimar Super Fa... Khurda Road Jn 23:15 Jajpur K Road 01:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Hwh G Rath Khurda Road Jn 23:15 Jajpur K Road 01:00 Y N Y N N N N Book
Puri Hwh Expres Khurda Road Jn 23:15 Jajpur K Road 01:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Kamakhya Express Khurda Road Jn 23:15 Jajpur K Road 01:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Hwh Expres Khurda Road Jn 23:15 Jajpur K Road 01:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Hwh Sf Spl Khurda Road Jn 23:20 Jajpur K Road 01:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Srijagannath Expr... Khurda Road Jn 23:30 Jajpur K Road 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jajpur K to Khurda
View More Trains

Khurda to Jajpur K Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online