Kharagpur To Shalimar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kharagpur to ShalimarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hyb Shm Spl Kharagpur Jn 00:10 Shalimar 03:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Kharagpur Jn 01:17 Shalimar 03:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Shalimar Super Fa... Kharagpur Jn 04:45 Shalimar 07:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Kharagpur Jn 06:10 Shalimar 08:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Shm Spl Kharagpur Jn 06:35 Shalimar 09:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Simlipal Exp Kharagpur Jn 06:53 Shalimar 09:20 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur shalimar Exp... Kharagpur Jn 08:00 Shalimar 10:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Kharagpur Jn 09:30 Shalimar 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Exp Kharagpur Jn 11:40 Shalimar 13:50 Y N N N N Y N Book
Gurudev Express Kharagpur Jn 11:40 Shalimar 13:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Aranyak Express Kharagpur Jn 17:00 Shalimar 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Hw Shm Spl Kharagpur Jn 17:33 Shalimar 19:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Kharagpur Jn 21:15 Shalimar 23:00 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Shalimar to Kharagpur
View More Trains

Kharagpur to Shalimar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online