Khagaria To Alipurdaur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khagaria to AlipurdaurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dbg Ghy Spl Khagaria 01:18 New Alipurdaur 09:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Khagaria 01:30 New Alipurdaur 10:25 N N N N N N Y Book
North East Exp Khagaria 02:15 New Alipurdaur 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Khagaria 03:30 New Alipurdaur 13:46 N N N N Y N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Khagaria 03:30 New Alipurdaur 13:46 N Y N N N N N Book
Bsb Ghy Spl Khagaria 06:22 New Alipurdaur 17:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Khagaria 07:06 New Alipurdaur 17:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Khagaria 07:06 New Alipurdaur 17:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Khagaria 10:19 New Alipurdaur 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Jivachh Lin Khagaria 10:19 New Alipurdaur 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Guwahati Express Khagaria 14:57 New Alipurdaur 00:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Khagaria 14:57 New Alipurdaur 00:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Khagaria 17:55 New Alipurdaur 04:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Alipurdaur to Khagaria
View More Trains

Khagaria to Alipurdaur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online