Katihar To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katihar to MoradabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Katihar Jn 01:30 Moradabad 01:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Katihar Jn 01:30 Moradabad 01:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Katihar Jn 07:30 Moradabad 07:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Katihar Jn 07:30 Moradabad 07:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Katihar Jn 09:15 Moradabad 09:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Katihar Jn 09:15 Moradabad 11:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Katihar Jn 09:15 Moradabad 09:55 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Katihar Jn 09:15 Moradabad 10:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Katihar Jn 10:45 Moradabad 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Njp Ndls Expres Katihar Jn 11:45 Moradabad 08:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Katihar Jn 11:45 Moradabad 08:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Katihar Jn 15:25 Moradabad 11:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Katihar Jn 16:05 Moradabad 11:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Katihar
View More Trains

Katihar to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online