Kanpur To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to VadodaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Kanpur Central 01:10 Vadodara Jn 01:25 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Kanpur Central 01:10 Vadodara Jn 01:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Varanasi Okha Express Kanpur Central 04:00 Vadodara Jn 23:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Asansol parasnath Expr... Kanpur Central 08:15 Vadodara Jn 02:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Patna azimabad Express Kanpur Central 08:15 Vadodara Jn 02:20 N N N Y N Y N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Kanpur Central 12:20 Vadodara Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Kanpur Central 12:20 Vadodara Jn 15:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Howrah garbha Express Kanpur Central 14:15 Vadodara Jn 08:32 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Kanpur Central 14:40 Vadodara Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N Y Book
Kamakhya Gandhidham Ex... Kanpur Central 19:30 Vadodara Jn 16:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Kanpur Central 19:30 Vadodara Jn 15:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Kanpur Central 22:35 Vadodara Jn 20:55 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Kanpur Central 22:35 Vadodara Jn 20:55 N Y N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Kanpur

Kanpur to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online