Jalna To Nagarsol Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalna to NagarsolRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
H Sahib Nanded Daund P... Jalna 01:02 Nagarsol 04:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad ajanta Ex... Jalna 02:37 Nagarsol 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Town Sainagar... Jalna 03:27 Nagarsol 06:44 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Vijayawada sainagar Sh... Jalna 03:27 Nagarsol 06:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Secunderabad sainagar... Jalna 03:27 Nagarsol 06:40 Y N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Snsi Spl Jalna 03:32 Nagarsol 08:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Jalna 03:32 Nagarsol 08:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Narasapur Nagarsol Exp... Jalna 05:00 Nagarsol 08:30 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ns Nsl Spl Jalna 05:20 Nagarsol 09:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Jalna 08:15 Nagarsol 11:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Nandigram Exp Jalna 20:15 Nagarsol 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagarsol to Jalna

Jalna to Nagarsol Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online