Vadodara To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to JalgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Jalgaon Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bkn Ms Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Jalgaon Jn 14:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Navjeevan Exp Vadodara Jn 08:30 Jalgaon Jn 16:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Vadodara Jn 08:45 Jalgaon Jn 17:38 N Y N N N N N Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Vadodara Jn 08:45 Jalgaon Jn 17:38 Y N N N N Y N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Vadodara Jn 08:55 Jalgaon Jn 17:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Okha Rameswaram Expres... Vadodara Jn 18:05 Jalgaon Jn 02:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Vadodara Jn 18:05 Jalgaon Jn 02:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 18:35 Jalgaon Jn 03:38 N N N Y N N Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Jalgaon Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Puri Express Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 03:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:03 N N N N Y N N Book
Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:03 Y N N Y N Y Y Book
Ahmedabad yesvantpur E... Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:38 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Jalgaon to Vadodara

Vadodara to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online