Jalna To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalna to AurangabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune Express Jalna 00:20 Aurangabad 01:20 Y N Y N N N N Book
H Sahib Nanded Daund P... Jalna 01:02 Aurangabad 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad ajanta Ex... Jalna 02:37 Aurangabad 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vijayawada sainagar Sh... Jalna 03:27 Aurangabad 04:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Secunderabad sainagar... Jalna 03:27 Aurangabad 04:55 Y N N N N Y N Book
Kakinada Town Sainagar... Jalna 03:27 Aurangabad 04:55 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Jalna 03:32 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Snsi Spl Jalna 03:32 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Aii Spl Jalna 04:40 Aurangabad 06:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Narasapur Nagarsol Exp... Jalna 05:00 Aurangabad 06:25 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ns Nsl Spl Jalna 05:20 Aurangabad 06:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Jalna 07:45 Aurangabad 09:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Jalna 08:15 Aurangabad 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Dharmabad Marathwada E... Jalna 08:30 Aurangabad 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Aurang... Jalna 11:42 Aurangabad 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Jalna 12:15 Aurangabad 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Tapovan... Jalna 13:25 Aurangabad 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Awb Spl Jalna 19:00 Aurangabad 20:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Nandigram Exp Jalna 20:15 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad devagiri... Jalna 22:07 Aurangabad 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Aurangabad to Jalna

Jalna to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online