Amalner To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Amalner to BhusavalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhusaval Passenger Amalner 00:04 Bhusaval Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Puri Express Amalner 02:50 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Amalner 02:50 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 N N N N N Y N Book
St Ald Special Amalner 05:02 Bhusaval Jn 07:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Surat To Bhusaval Pass... Amalner 07:00 Bhusaval Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Amalner 09:20 Bhusaval Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Amalner 14:13 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Amalner 14:13 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Surat Mahuva Express Amalner 14:13 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Navjeevan Exp Amalner 15:54 Bhusaval Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Amravati Passeng... Amalner 16:17 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 N N N Y Y N Y Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Amalner 16:17 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Surat Bhusaval Passeng... Amalner 17:15 Bhusaval Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhusaval to Amalner
View More Trains

Amalner to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Amalner To Bhusaval Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Amalner to Bhusaval , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Amalner to Bhusaval are Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Navjeevan Exp, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Bhusaval Passenger, Surat Mahuva Express, Howrah Express, Surat Amravati Passenger, Surat Bhagalpur Express, St Ald Special and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Amalner. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from2 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 31 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Navjeevan Exp, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Bhusaval Passenger, Howrah Express, Surat Bhusaval Passenger or train that run weekly like St Ald Special, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Surat Amravati Passenger, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Okha Puri Express, Surat Mahuva Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Amalner( like Surat Mahuva Express, Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Surat Amravati Passenger, Okha Puri Express, Howrah Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Navjeevan Exp ).