Gudur To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudur to NelloreRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Gudur Jn 01:17 Nellore 01:42 Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Gudur Jn 01:17 Nellore 01:42 N N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 N Y N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Nellore 02:02 Y N Y Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail Gudur Jn 01:52 Nellore 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Gudur Jn 02:17 Nellore 02:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sab... Gudur Jn 02:47 Nellore 03:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Gudur Jn 04:00 Nellore 04:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Gudur Jn 05:00 Nellore 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Gudur Jn 05:57 Nellore 06:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Expre... Gudur Jn 07:42 Nellore 08:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Gudur Jn 08:17 Nellore 08:42 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Luckno... Gudur Jn 08:17 Nellore 08:42 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Gudur Jn 09:17 Nellore 09:42 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Nellore 10:06 N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Gudur Jn 10:02 Nellore 10:30 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Nellore 11:50 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Nellore 11:50 N N N N N Y N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express Gudur Jn 11:40 Nellore 12:05 Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Gudur Jn 12:00 Nellore 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Gudur Jn 12:42 Nellore 13:10 N Y N N N N N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Gudur Jn 13:05 Nellore 13:31 N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express Gudur Jn 13:05 Nellore 13:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Gudur Jn 14:32 Nellore 15:00 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Gudur Jn 14:52 Nellore 15:17 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 15:47 Nellore 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Gudur Jn 15:52 Nellore 16:17 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Gudur Jn 15:52 Nellore 16:17 N N N Y N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Gudur Jn 16:12 Nellore 16:42 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Gudur Jn 16:27 Nellore 16:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central San... Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N N N N N Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N Y N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N Y N Y N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Gudur Jn 17:02 Nellore 17:32 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Gudur Jn 17:12 Nellore 18:00 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:15 Nellore 18:00 N N N N N Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Gudur Jn 17:52 Nellore 18:17 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Nellore 18:18 Y N N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Nellore 18:43 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Nellore 18:43 N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:15 Nellore 18:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Gudur Jn 18:57 Nellore 19:22 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri E... Gudur Jn 19:08 Nellore 19:33 Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 19:18 Nellore 19:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Gudur Jn 19:52 Nellore 20:17 N N N N Y N N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur... Gudur Jn 19:52 Nellore 20:17 N Y N N N N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Gudur Jn 20:02 Nellore 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp Gudur Jn 20:17 Nellore 20:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar... Gudur Jn 20:27 Nellore 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Gudur Jn 20:45 Nellore 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Gudur Jn 21:00 Nellore 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Gudur Jn 21:17 Nellore 21:45 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Gudur Jn 21:32 Nellore 21:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam... Gudur Jn 21:40 Nellore 22:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express Gudur Jn 22:00 Nellore 22:25 N N N N N Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadr... Gudur Jn 22:30 Nellore 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Gudur Jn 22:50 Nellore 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Gudur Jn 23:32 Nellore 00:01 N N N N N Y N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:02 Y N N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:02 N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Nellore 00:01 N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Gudur Jn 23:50 Nellore 00:20 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Gudur Jn 23:52 Nellore 00:13 Y N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Nellore to Gudur

Gudur to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gudur To Nellore Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Gudur to Nellore. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ypr Tata Exp, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Ernakulam patna Express, Kakinadatown Ex, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Hyderabad Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Chennai Central Puri Express, mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Gudur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 0 hrs 48 mins to 0 hours 21 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Kerala Express, Pinakini Exp, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Navajivan Exp, Trivandrum Central Sabari Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Kakinadatown Ex, Charminar Exp, Tirupati Krishna Express, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express or trains that run weekly like Santragachi Exp, Pdy Bbs Express, Jan Shatabdi, Bilaspur Expres, Anga Express, Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Tpty Awb Spl, Mas Src Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Gudur Jn( like Howrah Mail, Raptisagar Exp, Charminar Exp, Qln Bza Express, Ypr Howrah Exp, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express, Qln Mtm Express, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Mas Src Exp ).