Gondia To Igatpuri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to IgatpuriRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 05:15 Igatpuri 18:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Gondia Jn 05:55 Igatpuri 20:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Gondia Jn 06:00 Igatpuri 20:24 N N N N N Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Gondia Jn 10:15 Igatpuri 01:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Gondia Jn 12:00 Igatpuri 02:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Gondia Jn 14:15 Igatpuri 02:59 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Gondia Jn 14:55 Igatpuri 03:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Gondia Jn 15:40 Igatpuri 04:39 N N Y N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 15:40 Igatpuri 04:39 N N N N N Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Gondia Jn 21:40 Igatpuri 10:45 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Igatpuri to Gondia

Gondia to Igatpuri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Igatpuri Trains

Planning to travel from Gondia to Igatpuri by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Vidarbha Expres, Hwh Ltt Spl, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Jnaneswarisupdl, Gitanjali Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Samarsata Exp, Hwh Cstm Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Gondia Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 15 hrs 34 mins to 12 hours 44 mins. Seven trains run daily are Vidarbha Expres, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gitanjali Exp or some weekly trains like Jnaneswarisupdl, Samarsata Exp, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Hwh Ltt Spl, Hwh Cstm Expres and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gondia Jn( like Hwh Ltt Spl, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Gitanjali Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Samarsata Exp, Jnaneswarisupdl, Hwh Cstm Expres, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Mumbai Mail ).