Ghaziabad To Tundla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to Tundla Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ghaziabad 05:37 Tundla Jn 08:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Tundla Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12004 Ljn Swran Shtbd Ghaziabad 06:47 Tundla Jn 08:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Tundla Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Tundla Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Tundla Jn 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Ghaziabad 13:05 Tundla Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Ghaziabad 16:21 Tundla Jn 20:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Ghaziabad 20:34 Tundla Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Tundla Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar E... Sahibabad 21:55 Tundla Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Tundla Jn 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Tundla Jn 01:50 Y N Y N N Y N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Tundla Jn 01:50 N Y N Y Y N Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Ghaziabad 22:42 Tundla Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

You can also check trains from Tundla to Ghaziabad

Ghaziabad to Tundla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Tundla Trains

If you are travelling from ghaziabad to tundla then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Mahananda Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Farkka Express, Kalka Mail, Kalindi Express, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Muri Express, Lichchavi Exp, Farakka Express, Seemanchal Exp. There are different starting junctions like Ghaziabad. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Lal Quila Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Seemanchal Exp, Vaishali Exp, Unchahar Exp, Gomti Express, Prayag Raj Exp, Lko Swran Shtbd, Muri Express, Mahananda Exp or some weekly trains like Farakka Express, Farkka Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from ghaziabad like from Ghaziabad( like Lko Swran Shtbd, Prayag Raj Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Muri Express, Vaishali Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Farakka Express, Farkka Express, Mahananda Exp, Kalka Mail ), Sahibabad( like Unchahar Exp ).