Ghaziabad To Tundla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to TundlaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ghaziabad 05:37 Tundla Jn 08:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Tundla Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12004 Ljn Swran Shtbd Ghaziabad 06:47 Tundla Jn 08:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Tundla Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Tundla Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Tundla Jn 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express Ghaziabad 13:05 Tundla Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Ghaziabad 16:21 Tundla Jn 20:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Ghaziabad 20:34 Tundla Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Tundla Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar E... Sahibabad 21:55 Tundla Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Tundla Jn 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Tundla Jn 01:50 Y N Y N N Y N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Ghaziabad 22:28 Tundla Jn 01:50 N Y N Y Y N Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Ghaziabad 22:42 Tundla Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Tundla to Ghaziabad

Ghaziabad to Tundla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Tundla Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Ghaziabad to Tundla , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Ghaziabad to Tundla are Vaishali Exp, Prayag Raj Exp, Mahananda Exp, Gomti Express, Ljn Swran Shtbd, Lal Quila Exp, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Seemanchal Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Delhi Farakka Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Ghaziabad. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 0 mins to 2 hours 2 mins. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Seemanchal Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Mahananda Exp, Gomti Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Lal Quila Exp, Vaishali Exp, Ljn Swran Shtbd, Prayag Raj Exp, Muri Express and 2 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Ghaziabad( like Gomti Express, Vaishali Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Delhi Farkka Express, Muri Express, Ljn Swran Shtbd, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Kalka Mail, Prayag Raj Exp, Mahananda Exp ), Sahibabad( like Chandigarh unchahar Express ).