Dongargarh To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dongargarh to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger Dongargarh 02:10 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Dongargarh 02:55 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express Dongargarh 04:49 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Dongargarh 07:05 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Dongargarh 09:29 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Dongargarh 12:25 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12809 Howrah Mail Dongargarh 14:12 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express Dongargarh 14:27 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Dongargarh 14:27 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Dongargarh 15:59 Raipur Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Dongargarh 17:01 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Dongargarh 17:45 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Dongargarh 17:45 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Dongargarh 20:00 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Dongargarh 20:59 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Dongargarh 22:34 Raipur Jn 00:25 N N Y N N Y N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/raipur-dongargarh-train-tickets.html">Raipur to Dongargarh</a>

Dongargarh to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dongargarh To Raipur Trains

Book your train tickets from dongargarh to raipur. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ten Bilaspur Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp, Bsp Intercity, Itr Tata Passgn, Adi Puri Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Wainganga Exp, Samta Express, Howrah Express and etc. The train starts from various stations in dongargarh like Dongargarh. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 29 mins to 1 hours 40 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Chhatisgarh Exp, Howrah Express, Itr Tata Passgn, Howrah Mail, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Bsp Intercity, Ltt Shalimar Ex and 9 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in dongargarh from Dongargarh( like Wainganga Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Bsp Intercity, Adi Puri Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Itr Tata Passgn, Janshatabdi Exp, Howrah Mail, Samta Express, Ngp Bilaspur Ex ).