Gondia To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger Gondia Jn 00:35 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Gondia Jn 01:53 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12808 Samta Express Gondia Jn 03:53 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y
22845 Pune hatia Super Gondia Jn 03:53 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Gondia Jn 05:56 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Gondia Jn 09:52 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express Gondia Jn 13:31 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Gondia Jn 14:35 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Raipur Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Raipur Jn 18:25 N Y N N N N N
12811 Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N Y N N Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Gondia Jn 15:55 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Raipur Jn 00:25 N N Y N N Y N
12744 Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Raipur Jn 02:50 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express Gondia Jn 23:43 Raipur Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N
You can also check trains from Raipur to Gondia

Gondia to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Raipur Trains

Planning to travel from Gondia to Raipur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Ngp Hatia Spl, Pbr Howrah Exp, Surat Puri Express, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Hatia Express, Pune hatia Super, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Itwari Tata Passenger, Surat Puri Exp. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Gondia Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 5 hrs 4 mins to 2 hours 37 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Bsp Intercity, Itwari Tata Passenger, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Howrah Express, Howrah Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Gitanjali Exp and trains that run sporadically like Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Samarsata Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Jnaneswari Delx, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Ngp Hatia Spl etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gondia Jn( like Bsp Intercity, Howrah Mail, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Surat Puri Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Pune hatia Super, Samta Express ).