Gondia To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gondia to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Itwari Tata Passenger Gondia Jn 00:35 W R S Colony Ph 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Bilaspur Expres... Gondia Jn 01:53 Raipur Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Sup Exp Gondia Jn 03:13 Raipur Jn 05:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Samta Express Gondia Jn 03:53 Raipur Jn 06:55 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Pune hatia Super Gondia Jn 03:53 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Gondia Jn 05:56 Raipur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur Rjdhni Gondia Jn 07:23 Raipur Jn 10:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bsp Intercity Gondia Jn 08:28 Raipur Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Gondia Jn 08:47 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Gondia Jn 09:52 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Gondia Jn 09:52 Raipur Jn 12:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Gondia Jn 11:28 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Gondia Jn 11:28 Raipur Jn 14:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Jnaneswari Delx Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Gondia Jn 11:38 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Gondia Jn 12:08 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Samarsata Exp Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Gondia Jn 12:43 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Gondia Jn 13:16 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Gondia Jn 13:31 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Gondia Jn 13:31 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Gondia Jn 14:35 Raipur Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn 15:00 Raipur Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Bilaspur Expres Gondia Jn 15:45 Raipur Jn 18:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Hatia Express Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Gondia Jn 15:47 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Gondia Jn 15:55 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Hatia Spl Gondia Jn 16:48 Raipur Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Gondia Jn 16:49 Raipur Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Korba Express Gondia Jn 19:03 Raipur Jn 22:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Gondia Jn 19:58 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Gondia Jn 20:48 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Wainganga Exp Gondia Jn 21:35 Raipur Jn 00:25 N N Y N N Y N Book
Surat Puri Exp Gondia Jn 23:43 Raipur Jn 02:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Puri Express Gondia Jn 23:43 Raipur Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Raipur to Gondia

Gondia to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gondia To Raipur Trains

Planning to travel from Gondia to Raipur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Ngp Hatia Spl, Pbr Howrah Exp, Surat Puri Express, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Hatia Express, Pune hatia Super, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Itwari Tata Passenger, Surat Puri Exp. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Gondia Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 5 hrs 4 mins to 2 hours 37 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Bsp Intercity, Itwari Tata Passenger, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Howrah Express, Howrah Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Gitanjali Exp and trains that run sporadically like Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Samarsata Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Jnaneswari Delx, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Ngp Hatia Spl etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gondia Jn( like Bsp Intercity, Howrah Mail, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Surat Puri Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Pune hatia Super, Samta Express ).