Chiplun To Kankavali Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chiplun to KankavaliRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Konkan Kanya Ex Chiplun 04:40 Kankavali 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajya Rani Exp Chiplun 05:36 Kankavali 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Mao Spl Chiplun 06:22 Kankavali 10:46 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Mao Ganpati Spl Chiplun 06:22 Kankavali 10:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Brc Madgaon Spl Chiplun 07:00 Kankavali 10:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Madgaon Spl Chiplun 07:00 Kankavali 10:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Mao Ac Spl Chiplun 07:02 Kankavali 10:16 N N N Y N N N Book
Majn Sf Ac Spl Chiplun 07:10 Kankavali 10:16 N N N Y N N N Book
Madgaon Special Chiplun 07:17 Kankavali 11:40 Y N N N N Y N Book
Ganpati Special Chiplun 07:22 Kankavali 12:00 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Ganpati Special Chiplun 07:22 Kankavali 12:00 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Cstm Swv Specia Chiplun 08:00 Kankavali 13:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Chiplun 09:52 Kankavali 13:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Diva Sawantwadi Road P... Chiplun 11:40 Kankavali 15:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandovi Express Chiplun 12:38 Kankavali 16:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Chiplun 13:10 Kankavali 17:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Pernem Spl Chiplun 18:36 Kankavali 22:38 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Chiplun 18:36 Kankavali 22:38 N N N N Y N N Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Chiplun 18:36 Kankavali 22:38 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ltt Ten Special Chiplun 19:32 Kankavali 23:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Ganpati Special Chiplun 22:18 Kankavali 01:50 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Kankavali to Chiplun
View More Trains

Chiplun to Kankavali Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chiplun To Kankavali Trains

Want to travel from Chiplun to Kankavali)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ganpati Special, Pern Ganpati Sp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Ltt Ten Special, Brc Madgaon Spl, Rajya Rani Exp, Konkan Kanya Ex, Cstm Mao Spl, Adi Mao Ac Spl and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Chiplun. The duration of the journey varies from 5 hrs 30 mins to 3 hours 6 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mandovi Express, Rajya Rani Exp or trains that run weekly like Ganpati Special, Cstm Swv Specia, Mao Ganpati Spl, Ltt Ten Special, Brc Madgaon Spl, Cstm Mao Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Ltt Pernem Spl, Madgaon Special and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Chiplun( like Mandovi Express, Cstm Mao Spl, Ganpati Special, Brc Madgaon Spl, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Konkan Kanya Ex, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Mao Ganpati Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp ).