Chhapra To Siwan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to SiwanRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bju Gwl Mail Chhapra 00:30 Siwan Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Chhapra 01:20 Siwan Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Chhapra 02:25 Siwan Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Chhapra 02:25 Siwan Jn 03:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Chhapra 03:05 Siwan Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Chhapra 04:05 Siwan Jn 04:50 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Chhapra Mathura Expres... Chhapra 05:00 Siwan Jn 05:47 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Cpr Ltt Express Chhapra 05:30 Siwan Jn 06:20 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Gkp Intercity Chhapra 06:30 Siwan Jn 07:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Chhapra Kacheri 08:05 Siwan Jn 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Chhapra Kacheri 09:10 Siwan Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Chhapra 09:45 Siwan Jn 10:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Chhapra 09:50 Siwan Jn 10:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Chhapra 09:50 Siwan Jn 10:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Hatia Maurya Express Chhapra Kacheri 11:42 Siwan Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Chhapra 12:45 Siwan Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Chhapra 13:15 Siwan Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Chhapra 13:45 Siwan Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Chhapra 14:40 Siwan Jn 15:30 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Chhapra 15:45 Siwan Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Chhapra 15:45 Siwan Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Chhapra 15:45 Siwan Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Be Special Chhapra 16:30 Siwan Jn 17:44 N N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Chhapra 17:15 Siwan Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Chhapra 18:00 Siwan Jn 18:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Chhapra 18:00 Siwan Jn 18:50 N N N Y N N N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Chhapra 18:50 Siwan Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Chhapra 18:50 Siwan Jn 19:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Cpr Ljn Spl Chhapra 19:30 Siwan Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Siwan Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cpr Aii Spl Chhapra 20:30 Siwan Jn 21:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Chhapra 21:20 Siwan Jn 22:05 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Chhapra 21:30 Siwan Jn 22:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shc Umb Special Chhapra 23:50 Siwan Jn 00:35 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Siwan to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Siwan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Siwan Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Chhapra to Siwan , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Bju Andi Spl, Bju Gwl Mail, Koaa Gkp Specia, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Gkp Intercity, Dbg Be Special, Barauni lucknow Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Chhapra Mathura Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Chhapra, Chhapra Kacheri. Time taken by different trains is approximately 1 hrs 35 mins to 0 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hatia Maurya Express, Katihar amritsar express, Vaishali Exp, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Howrah bagh Express, Bihar S Kranti, Barauni lucknow Express, Bju Gwl Mail or train that run weekly like Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Bju Andi Spl, Kolkata Purvanchal Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Garib Rath Exp, Kyq Ljn Special, Dbg Be Special, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Njp Ndls Expres, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chhapra( like Dbg Be Special, Njp Ndls Expres, Barauni lucknow Express, Koaa Gkp Specia, Kyq Ljn Special, Garib Rath Exp, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, New Japaiguri Udaipur Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Guwahati Lohit Express ), Chhapra Kacheri( like Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Katihar amritsar express, Hatia Maurya Express ).