Chandrapur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N Y N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:35 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Chandrapur 04:59 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Chandrapur 05:30 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 06:29 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N N Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Chandrapur 06:30 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N Y N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Chandrapur 06:30 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur... Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y N Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 08:40 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Chandrapur 09:15 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Chandrapur 11:59 Nagpur 14:45 N N N Y N N N
12723 A P Exp Chandrapur 12:55 Nagpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Nagpur 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Nagpur 17:00 N Y N N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Chandrapur 16:29 Nagpur 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Chandrapur 16:40 Nagpur 19:40 N Y N N N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Chandrapur 18:17 Nagpur 21:30 N Y N N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 22:14 Nagpur 00:55 N N N N Y N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Chandrapur 22:14 Nagpur 00:45 N N N N Y N N
16093 Chennai Central Luckno... Chandrapur 23:09 Nagpur 02:35 N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Chandrapur 23:09 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y Y N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Chandrapur

Chandrapur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chandrapur To Nagpur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Chandrapur to Nagpur. Trains that run on this route are Korba Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Ten Jammu Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Sc Pnbe Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Tirunelveli Jammu Express, Mysore jaipur Express and etc. The train departs from stations Chandrapur. The train starts from various stations in Chandrapur like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 51 mins to 2 hours 31 mins. Seven trains run daily are Sc Pnbe Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, A P Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp or some weekly trains like Tirunelveli Jammu Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ernakulam patna Express, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Ten Jammu Exp, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Korba Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chandrapur( like Chennai Central Andaman Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Korba Express, A P Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Ten Jammu Exp ).