Bokaro To Muri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bokaro to MuriRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Patna patliputra Expre... Bokaro Stl City 02:05 Muri 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhrkhnd S Krnti Bokaro Stl City 02:25 Muri 03:33 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bhagalpur Vananchal Ex... Bokaro Stl City 02:55 Muri 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Rnc Special Bokaro Stl City 03:15 Muri 04:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Ranchi Expre... Bokaro Stl City 03:15 Muri 04:10 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Kir Rnc Special Bokaro Stl City 03:15 Muri 04:10 N Y N N Y N N Book
Neelachal Exp Bokaro Stl City 04:35 Muri 05:28 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Bokaro Stl City 04:55 Muri 05:53 Y N N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Bokaro Stl City 05:10 Muri 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendranagar t Hatia... Bokaro Stl City 05:25 Muri 06:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhn Rnc Int Ex Bokaro Stl City 07:32 Muri 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Bokaro Stl City 07:45 Muri 08:58 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ranchi Special Bokaro Stl City 07:50 Muri 08:59 Y N N Y N N N Book
Shatabdi Expres Bokaro Stl City 11:02 Muri 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rnc Janshatabdi Bokaro Stl City 11:40 Muri 12:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Ranchi Expres... Bokaro Stl City 12:00 Muri 12:51 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Bokaro Stl City 12:35 Muri 13:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jharkhand Expre Bokaro Stl City 13:50 Muri 14:50 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bbs Garib Rath Bokaro Stl City 17:40 Muri 18:36 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Patna hatia Express Bokaro Stl City 18:10 Muri 19:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Bokaro Stl City 18:45 Muri 19:48 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah ranchi Intercit... Bokaro Stl City 19:55 Muri 20:48 Y Y N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Muri to Bokaro
View More Trains

Bokaro to Muri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bokaro To Muri Trains

Planning to travel from Bokaro to Muri by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Howrah ranchi Intercity Express, Rnc Janshatabdi, Bbs Garib Rath, Jharkhand Expre, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Patna hatia Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Patna patliputra Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Kamakhya Ranchi Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bokaro Stl City. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from1 hrs 13 mins to 0 hours 48 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Patna patliputra Express, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Rnc Janshatabdi, Patna hatia Express, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Dhn Rnc Int Ex, Dhanbad alappuzha Express and trains that run sporadically like Neelachal Exp, Bbs Garib Rath, Jaynagar Ranchi Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Howrah ranchi Intercity Express, Shc Rnc Special, Jharkhand Expre, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Jhrkhnd S Krnti etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bokaro Stl City( like Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Patna hatia Express, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Ranchi Special, Jaynagar Ranchi Express, Dhn Rnc Int Ex, Jharkhand Expre, Bbs Garib Rath, Kir Rnc Special, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express ).