Ballabgarh To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ballabgarh to MathuraRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Ballabgarh 05:11 Mathura Jn 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Ballabgarh 08:30 Mathura Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Ballabgarh 13:48 Mathura Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Ballabgarh 14:45 Mathura Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp Ballabgarh 16:36 Mathura Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14212 New Delhi Intercity Ex... Ballabgarh 18:42 Mathura Jn 20:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Exp... Ballabgarh 19:26 Mathura Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express Ballabgarh 20:03 Mathura Jn 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Ballabgarh 21:44 Mathura Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun E... Ballabgarh 23:00 Mathura Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express Ballabgarh 23:00 Mathura Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Ballabgarh 23:33 Mathura Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Mathura to Ballabgarh

Ballabgarh to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online