Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balangir to SambalpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18108 Koraput Rourkela Expre... Balangir 01:10 Sambalpur 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 04:03 Sambalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp Balangir 05:55 Sambalpur 08:45 Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Balangir 06:17 Sambalpur Road 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:25 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express Balangir 07:37 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 10:03 Sambalpur 12:06 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N Y N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 12:35 Sambalpur 14:50 N N N N N N Y
12894 Bbs Express Balangir 14:40 Sambalpur Road 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howr... Balangir 15:20 Sambalpur Road 18:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawal... Balangir 17:30 Sambalpur 20:00 N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Exp... Balangir 18:40 Sambalpur Road 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Balangir 20:55 Sambalpur Road 23:05 Y N N N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express Balangir 21:40 Sambalpur Road 23:40 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Express Balangir 22:20 Sambalpur Road 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Balangir 23:05 Sambalpur Road 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Balangir 23:45 Sambalpur 02:05 N N N N N N Y
You can also check trains from Sambalpur to Balangir

Balangir to Sambalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Balangir to Sambalpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Ypr Tata Exp, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Mas Asn Express, Gimb Puri Exp, Surat Puri Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Ahmedabad puri Express, Durg Puri Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Balangir. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 2 mins to 1 hours 43 mins. Seven trains run daily are Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Durg Puri Express, Koraput Rourkela Express, Bbs Express, Ispat Express or some weekly trains like Ypr Tata Exp, Ypr Sbp Exp, Ahmedabad puri Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Gimb Puri Exp, Mas Asn Express, Surat Puri Exp, Surat Puri Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Balangir( like Gimb Puri Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Mas Asn Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Ispat Express, Ypr Tata Exp, Durg Puri Express, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Surat Puri Express, Koraput Rourkela Express ).