Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balangir to SambalpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Koraput Rourkela Expre... Balangir 01:10 Sambalpur 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 04:03 Sambalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr Sbp Exp Balangir 05:55 Sambalpur 08:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Ispat Express Balangir 06:17 Sambalpur Road 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:25 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Surat Puri Express Balangir 07:37 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 10:03 Sambalpur 12:06 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Ypr Tata Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Mas Asn Express Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 12:35 Sambalpur 14:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Bbs Express Balangir 14:40 Sambalpur Road 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jagdalpur Koraput Howr... Balangir 15:20 Sambalpur Road 18:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Nagawal... Balangir 17:30 Sambalpur 20:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Rayagada Sambalpur Exp... Balangir 18:40 Sambalpur Road 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Balangir 20:55 Sambalpur Road 23:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Balangir 21:40 Sambalpur Road 23:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Durg Puri Express Balangir 22:20 Sambalpur Road 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Balangir 23:05 Sambalpur Road 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Balangir 23:45 Sambalpur 02:05 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Sambalpur to Balangir

Balangir to Sambalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Balangir to Sambalpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Ypr Tata Exp, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Mas Asn Express, Gimb Puri Exp, Surat Puri Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Ahmedabad puri Express, Durg Puri Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Balangir. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 2 mins to 1 hours 43 mins. Seven trains run daily are Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Durg Puri Express, Koraput Rourkela Express, Bbs Express, Ispat Express or some weekly trains like Ypr Tata Exp, Ypr Sbp Exp, Ahmedabad puri Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Gimb Puri Exp, Mas Asn Express, Surat Puri Exp, Surat Puri Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Balangir( like Gimb Puri Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Mas Asn Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Ispat Express, Ypr Tata Exp, Durg Puri Express, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Surat Puri Express, Koraput Rourkela Express ).