Ambala To Rajpura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to RajpuraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Rajpura Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Rajpura Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:32 Rajpura Jn 02:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 02:05 Rajpura Jn 02:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Rajpura Jn 02:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Rajpura Jn 02:47 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Rajpura Jn 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Himachal Express Ambala Cant Jn 03:05 Rajpura Jn 03:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Ambala Cant Jn 03:15 Rajpura Jn 03:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Ambala Cant Jn 03:55 Rajpura Jn 04:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 04:45 Rajpura Jn 05:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ambala Cant Shri Ganga... Ambala Cant Jn 05:15 Rajpura Jn 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Ambala Cant Jn 09:40 Rajpura Jn 10:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Rajpura Jn 10:18 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Rajpura Jn 10:18 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Rajpura Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:45 Rajpura Jn 16:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Rajpura Jn 17:00 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Rajpura Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ndlsasr Express Ambala Cant Jn 17:15 Rajpura Jn 17:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Fazilka Express Ambala Cant Jn 18:15 Rajpura Jn 18:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rishikesh Shri Gangana... Ambala Cant Jn 19:55 Rajpura Jn 20:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Rajpura Jn 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Shalimar Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:45 Rajpura Jn 22:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 23:10 Rajpura Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar barmer Link E... Ambala Cant Jn 23:45 Rajpura Jn 00:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Barmer Express Ambala Cant Jn 23:45 Rajpura Jn 00:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Rajpura to Ambala

Ambala to Rajpura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online