Alleppey To Kayankulam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alleppey to KayankulamRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mumbai Cst Trivandram... Alleppey 00:15 Kayankulam Jn 01:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Guruvayur Chennai Expr... Alleppey 00:38 Kayankulam Jn 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Mave... Alleppey 03:43 Kayankulam Jn 04:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Kochuve... Alleppey 05:50 Kayankulam Jn 06:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Exp Alleppey 06:33 Kayankulam Jn 07:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Guruvayur Trivandrum E... Alleppey 07:00 Kayankulam Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Jayanti Alleppey 07:53 Kayankulam Jn 08:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Alleppey 14:35 Kayankulam Jn 15:23 N Y N N N Y Y Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Alleppey 14:35 Kayankulam Jn 15:23 N N Y N N N N Book
Kerla S Kranti Alleppey 15:30 Kayankulam Jn 16:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Alleppey 15:30 Kayankulam Jn 16:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Asr Kcvl Expres Alleppey 15:30 Kayankulam Jn 16:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Alleppey 15:30 Kayankulam Jn 16:20 Y N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Alleppey 16:30 Kayankulam Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Expr... Alleppey 17:40 Kayankulam Jn 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Alleppey 18:15 Kayankulam Jn 18:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Tvc Express Alleppey 18:45 Kayankulam Jn 19:58 N Y N Y N N N Book
Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Alleppey 22:30 Kayankulam Jn 23:23 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsp Ten Express Alleppey 22:30 Kayankulam Jn 23:23 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kayankulam to Alleppey
View More Trains

Alleppey to Kayankulam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alleppey To Kayankulam Trains

Are you looking for train from Alleppey to Kayankulam? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Swarna Jayanti, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Bsp Ten Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Shm Tvc Express, Mangalore central Express, Jan Shatabdi and etc. The train departs from stations Alleppey. The train starts from various stations in Alleppey like Choose trains that take approximately 1 hrs 13 mins to 0 hours 44 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Jan Shatabdi, Mangalore central Express and 12 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Alleppey( like Kerla S Kranti, Shm Tvc Express, Jan Shatabdi, Swarna Jayanti, Bsp Ten Express, Trivandrum Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Hapa Ten Sup Ex, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express ).