Akola To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to BhusavalRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Balharshah Akola Jn 01:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N N N Y N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N Y N N Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Akola Jn 05:20 Bhusaval Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:05 N N N Y N N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Pa... Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 Y N N N Y Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 N N N N N N Y
06013 Bikaner Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner E... Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 N N Y Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 11:15 Bhusaval Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 11:20 Bhusaval Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Akola Jn 12:10 Bhusaval Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Akola Jn 12:24 Bhusaval Jn 14:10 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Akola Jn 12:30 Bhusaval Jn 15:15 N N N Y N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 13:25 Bhusaval Jn 15:50 Y N N N N Y N
11454 Prerana Express Akola Jn 13:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 N N Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express Akola Jn 13:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N N N N N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express Akola Jn 14:45 Bhusaval Jn 16:30 N Y N N N Y N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Akola Jn 14:50 Bhusaval Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 15:15 Bhusaval Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Akola Jn 16:05 Bhusaval Jn 20:00 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Akola Jn 18:10 Bhusaval Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp Akola Jn 18:30 Bhusaval Jn 20:40 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Akola Jn 18:30 Bhusaval Jn 20:40 N N N Y N N N
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Akola Jn 18:50 Bhusaval Jn 21:25 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 18:55 Bhusaval Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Bhusaval Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Akola Jn 20:10 Bhusaval Jn 21:55 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Akola Jn 20:10 Bhusaval Jn 21:55 Y Y N Y Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E Akola Jn 20:30 Bhusaval Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Akola Jn 20:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:15 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Akola Jn 20:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 21:05 Bhusaval Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 N N N Y N N N
12114 Pune Garibrath Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Akola Jn 23:20 Bhusaval Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Bhusaval to Akola

Akola to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Akola To Bhusaval Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Akola to Bhusaval , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Puri Okha Express, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Gondwana Expres, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Bikaner Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Ngp Cstm Spl, Ami Pvr Special, Gitanjali Exp. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Akola Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 55 mins to -3 hours -40 mins. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Navajivan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Amravati Cstm E, Balharshah, Maharashtra Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail and 30 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Akola Jn( like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Puri Okha Express, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Hwh Ltt Spl, Bikaner Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Ami Pvr Special, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Azad Hind Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express ).