Akola To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to BhusavalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Balharshah Akola Jn 01:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Ltt Super Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N N N N N Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Navajivan Exp Akola Jn 05:20 Bhusaval Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Bkn Spl Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Amravati Surat Fast Pa... Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Bikaner Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 N N Y Y N N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 11:15 Bhusaval Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 11:20 Bhusaval Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Adi Spl Akola Jn 12:10 Bhusaval Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Akola Jn 12:24 Bhusaval Jn 14:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Akola Jn 12:30 Bhusaval Jn 15:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 13:25 Bhusaval Jn 15:50 Y N N N N Y N Book
Prerana Express Akola Jn 13:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 N N Y N N Y N Book
Puri Okha Express Akola Jn 13:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Hatia Pune Express Akola Jn 14:45 Bhusaval Jn 16:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ngp Pune Specia Akola Jn 14:50 Bhusaval Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 15:15 Bhusaval Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Pvr Special Akola Jn 16:05 Bhusaval Jn 20:00 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Akola Jn 18:10 Bhusaval Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Adi Exp Akola Jn 18:30 Bhusaval Jn 20:40 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Akola Jn 18:30 Bhusaval Jn 20:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Akola Jn 18:50 Bhusaval Jn 21:25 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 18:55 Bhusaval Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Bhusaval Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Akola Jn 20:10 Bhusaval Jn 21:55 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Akola Jn 20:10 Bhusaval Jn 21:55 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Amravati Cstm E Akola Jn 20:30 Bhusaval Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Spl Akola Jn 20:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Nagpur Ltt Spl Akola Jn 20:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 21:05 Bhusaval Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 N N N N N Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagpur Pune Exp Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bsp Pune Sup Ex Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Pune Garibrath Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Akola Jn 23:20 Bhusaval Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhusaval to Akola

Akola to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Akola To Bhusaval Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Akola to Bhusaval , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Puri Okha Express, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Gondwana Expres, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Bikaner Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Ngp Cstm Spl, Ami Pvr Special, Gitanjali Exp. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Akola Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 55 mins to -3 hours -40 mins. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Navajivan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Amravati Cstm E, Balharshah, Maharashtra Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail and 30 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Akola Jn( like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Puri Okha Express, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Hwh Ltt Spl, Bikaner Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Ami Pvr Special, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Azad Hind Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express ).