Tundla To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tundla to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13240 Kota jn Patna Express Tundla Jn 00:50 Varanasi Jn 11:55 N Y Y Y N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express Tundla Jn 00:50 Varanasi Jn 12:15 Y N N N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Tundla Jn 01:58 Varanasi Jn 15:00 N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Tundla Jn 01:58 Varanasi Jn 15:00 Y N Y N Y Y N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Tundla Jn 04:30 Varanasi Jn 13:50 N N N N N N Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express Tundla Jn 14:40 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Tundla Jn 14:40 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N N Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express Tundla Jn 16:55 Varanasi Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Tundla Jn 20:22 Varanasi Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Tundla Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 05:10 Y Y N N Y N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Tundla Jn 22:10 Varanasi Jn 10:30 Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Tundla Jn 22:10 Varanasi Jn 08:35 N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Tundla Jn 22:10 Varanasi Jn 09:30 N N Y N N N N
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Tundla

Tundla to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online