Surat To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Bhusaval Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12833 Howrah Express Surat 03:55 Bhusaval Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59075 Bhusaval Pass Surat 07:20 Bhusaval Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Surat 08:30 Bhusaval Jn 15:20 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Surat 08:30 Bhusaval Jn 15:20 N Y N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Surat 08:55 Bhusaval Jn 15:20 N N N N Y N N
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Surat 09:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Surat 09:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Surat 09:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 N Y N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Surat 10:35 Bhusaval Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Ju Ms Express Surat 10:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 N Y N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Surat 10:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 Y N N N N N N
59025 St Amravati Pas Surat 10:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 N N N Y Y N Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp Surat 10:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 Y N N N N Y N
59077 Bhusaval Pass Surat 16:35 Bhusaval Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Surat 20:05 Bhusaval Jn 03:05 N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Surat 20:05 Bhusaval Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Surat 20:05 Bhusaval Jn 03:00 N N Y Y N N Y
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Surat 20:38 Bhusaval Jn 04:25 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Surat 20:40 Bhusaval Jn 04:10 N N N Y N N Y
19049 Bdts Patna Exp Udhna Jn 20:40 Bhusaval Jn 04:10 Y N N N N N N
19051 Shramik Express Udhna Jn 20:40 Bhusaval Jn 04:10 N N N N N Y N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Udhna Jn 21:05 Bhusaval Jn 04:25 N N N N Y N N
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Surat 21:10 Bhusaval Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Surat 22:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 N N Y N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Surat 22:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Surat 22:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 Y N N Y N Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Surat 22:45 Bhusaval Jn 07:00 Y N N N Y N N
59013 Bhusaval Pass Surat 23:25 Bhusaval Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Surat to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Surat To Bhusaval Trains

Are you looking for a train from surat to bhusaval? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from surat to bhusaval are Bkn Ms Spl, Bhusaval Pass, Navjeevan Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Shramik Express, Tapti Ganga Exp, Bdts Patna Exp, St Amravati Pas and etc. The train starts from various stations in surat like Surat, Udhna Jn. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Howrah Express, Navjeevan Exp, Bhusaval Pass or trains that run weekly like Pbr Howrah Exp, Ju Ms Express, Bkn Ms Spl, Surat Puri Exp, St Bhagalpur Ex, Bkn Sc Spl, Bkn Sc Exp, Adi Puri Exp, St Ald Special, Tapti Ganga Exp and etc. There are different pick up points in surat from Surat( like Bkn Sc Exp, St Bhagalpur Ex, Prerana Express, Surat Puri Exp, Kaviguru Expres, Pbr Howrah Exp, Bkn Ms Spl, Okha Howrah Exp, St Ald Special, Bhusaval Pass ), Udhna Jn( like Shramik Express, Bl Varanasi Spl, Bdts Patna Exp ).