Surat To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Bhusaval Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12833 Howrah Express Surat 03:55 Bhusaval Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passeng... Surat 07:20 Bhusaval Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Surat 08:30 Bhusaval Jn 15:20 N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express Surat 08:30 Bhusaval Jn 15:20 N Y N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Surat 08:55 Bhusaval Jn 15:20 N N N N Y N N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express Surat 09:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Surat 09:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Surat 09:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 N Y N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Surat 10:35 Bhusaval Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Surat 10:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 N Y N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Surat 10:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 Y N N N N N N
59025 Surat Amravati Passeng... Surat 10:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 N N N Y Y N Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad... Surat 10:50 Bhusaval Jn 18:10 Y N N N N Y N
59077 Bhusaval Passenger Surat 16:35 Bhusaval Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express Surat 20:05 Bhusaval Jn 03:05 N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Surat 20:05 Bhusaval Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Surat 20:05 Bhusaval Jn 03:00 N N Y Y N N Y
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Surat 20:38 Bhusaval Jn 04:25 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Surat 20:40 Bhusaval Jn 04:10 N N N Y N N Y
19049 Bandra Patna Express Udhna Jn 20:40 Bhusaval Jn 04:10 Y N N N N N N
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Udhna Jn 20:40 Bhusaval Jn 04:10 N N N N N Y N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Udhna Jn 21:05 Bhusaval Jn 04:25 N N N N Y N N
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Surat 21:10 Bhusaval Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Express Surat 22:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 N N Y N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express Surat 22:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Surat 22:00 Bhusaval Jn 04:30 Y N N Y N Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Surat 22:45 Bhusaval Jn 07:00 Y N N N Y N N
59013 Surat To Bhusaval Pass... Surat 23:25 Bhusaval Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/bhusaval-surat-train-tickets.html">Bhusaval to Surat</a>

Surat to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online