Ahmadnagar To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ahmadnagar to BhusavalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune Hbj Spl Ahmadnagar 00:43 Bhusaval Jn 06:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Ahmadnagar 02:40 Bhusaval Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Ahmadnagar 02:40 Bhusaval Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hubli h Nizamuddin Lin... Ahmadnagar 07:30 Bhusaval Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goa Express Ahmadnagar 07:30 Bhusaval Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Ahmadnagar 08:50 Bhusaval Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Sur Jaipur Spl Ahmadnagar 11:18 Bhusaval Jn 21:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Karnataka Exp Ahmadnagar 12:00 Bhusaval Jn 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune hatia Super Ahmadnagar 14:00 Bhusaval Jn 20:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Ahmadnagar 16:53 Bhusaval Jn 22:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Agc Specia Ahmadnagar 17:05 Bhusaval Jn 22:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Ahmadnagar 17:05 Bhusaval Jn 22:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Ahmadnagar 19:05 Bhusaval Jn 00:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Ahmadnagar 19:05 Bhusaval Jn 00:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Ahmadnagar 19:05 Bhusaval Jn 00:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Ahmadnagar 19:05 Bhusaval Jn 00:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Ahmadnagar 19:05 Bhusaval Jn 00:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Jhelum Express Ahmadnagar 20:25 Bhusaval Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Ahmadnagar 20:55 Bhusaval Jn 02:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Nagpur Garibrat Ahmadnagar 20:55 Bhusaval Jn 02:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Ahmadnagar 20:55 Bhusaval Jn 02:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Ahmadnagar 21:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pvr Badnera Spl Ahmadnagar 22:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:30 N Y Y Y N N N Book
Pune Patna Exp Ahmadnagar 23:40 Bhusaval Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhusaval to Ahmadnagar
View More Trains

Ahmadnagar to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ahmadnagar To Bhusaval Trains

Are you looking for train from Ahmadnagar to Bhusaval? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Ahmadnagar to Bhusaval are Solapur Mumbai Mail, Pune Nagpur Exp, Sur Jaipur Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Goa Express, Pune Nagpur Spl, Gyan Ganga Exp, Karnataka Exp, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Gyan Ganga Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Ahmadnagar. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from9 hrs 52 mins to 5 hours 0 mins. Seven trains run daily are Maharashtra Exp, Karnataka Exp, Pune Patna Exp, Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express, Goa Express, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Jhelum Express, Azad Hind Exp or some weekly trains like Pune Agc Specia, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Pune Bilaspur S, Darbhanga Exp, Gyan Ganga Express, Sur Jaipur Spl, Swarna Jayanthi, Pune Nagpur Exp, Nagpur Garibrat, Nizamuddin Exp and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ahmadnagar( like Goa Express, Azad Hind Exp, Pune Patna Exp, Sur Jaipur Spl, Karnataka Exp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Pune Hbj Spl ).