Palasa (PSA), Palasa Railway Station

Name: Palasa Code: PSA City: Palasa
More Palasa stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palasa (PSA), Palasa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 00:20 00:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 00:30 00:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
08470 Puri Garib Rath 01:20 01:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 01:35 01:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 01:50 01:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 02:15 02:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 02:15 02:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 03:15 03:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 03:30 03:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 03:40 03:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 04:37 04:39 2 min N Y N N N N N
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 04:40 04:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 04:50 04:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 04:50 04:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 06:25 06:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 07:35 07:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 09:05 09:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 09:45 09:47 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 09:58 10:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 10:35 10:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 11:00 11:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 11:00 11:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 11:38 11:40 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 12:15 12:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 12:28 12:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 13:38 13:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 13:40 13:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 15:00 15:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 15:30 15:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 15:45 15:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
12840 Howrah Mail 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 16:45 16:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 18:40 18:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 19:15 19:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 20:40 20:42 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 21:15 21:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 22:23 22:25 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 22:33 22:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 22:33 22:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 22:45 22:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 22:45 22:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
16309 Patna Express 22:45 22:47 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 22:45 22:47 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 22:55 22:57 2 min N N Y N N N N