Palasa (PSA), Palasa Railway Station

Name: Palasa Code: PSA City: Palasa
More Palasa stations : Palasa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Palasa (PSA), Palasa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18447 Hirakhand Exp 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 00:20 00:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 01:35 01:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 02:15 02:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 02:15 02:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 East Coast Exp 03:15 03:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 03:30 03:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Hirakhand Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp 04:40 04:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 07:35 07:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 09:45 09:47 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 09:58 10:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 10:35 10:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N N Y Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 11:00 11:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 11:00 11:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18411 Inter City Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 11:38 11:40 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
17015 Visakha Express 12:28 12:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 13:40 13:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 15:00 15:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 15:45 15:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
12840 Howrah Mail 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vskp Shm Sf Exp 16:45 16:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
18412 Inter City Exp 18:40 18:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 19:15 19:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 20:40 20:42 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 22:23 22:25 2 min N Y N Y Y Y N
15906 Vivek Express 22:33 22:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 22:33 22:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
16309 Patna Express 22:45 22:47 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 22:45 22:47 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 22:45 22:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 22:45 22:47 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Palasa Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Palasa station are Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Falaknuma Exp, Vivek Express, Puri Okha Exp, Hirakhand Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Falaknuma Exp, Bbs Chennai Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Tpty Puri Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Mas Mail, Bbs Bwip Link E, Hwh Ypr Express, Inter City Exp, Falaknuma Exp, Visakha Express, East Coast Exp, Konark Express, Visakha Exp, Bwip Bbs Link E etc or train that run sporadically like Mas Puri Expres, Shm Tvc Express, Ghy Ers Express, Patna Express, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Ghy Tvc Express, Hirakund Exp, Bbs Chennai Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Vsg Howrah Exp and etc.